Bukit Air Resto Tour To Pelabuhan Ratu

sebenernya mau cerita aja kalo tgl 10 bulan September 2012, Bukit Air Resto tutup… maksud?

bukan tutup selamanya… tutup sehari doang..

kan karyawannya lagi dapet jatah liburan😀

 

nah liburannya ke pelabuhan ratu..

ane sih gak ikut karena emg baru kerja disini😀

 

eh ini nih foto-fotonya…

 

This slideshow requires JavaScript.

 

 

ehm…. udah dulu ya…

paipai

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s